Les adultes recevant l’AAH

Nombre d’allocataires selon le sexe

Département Hommes Femmes Total
Meuse183117483579
Marne512244319553
Ardennes323928696108
Bas-Rhin8470784716317
Aube304830216069
Haute-Marne230921484457
Haut-Rhin6874603212906
Moselle103491024620595
Meurthe-et-Moselle6479588312362
Vosges358933946983
Grand-Est513104761998929
France6456725921071237779
Sources : MSA - CNAF -